Events exposure basketball tournaments boys girls

Filters

Search by date:
Location:
Show the Events:






My teams
Team name:
 - 
Radius: 0 miles

Apr 20 (SAT) Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Homer Glen (IL), Romeoville (IL), Cicero (IL), West Chicago (IL)   

Windy City Live™ April 20 (SAT) Aurora/Romeoville

3 Guaranteed Games
4th-12th Boys & Girls

Apr 20 (SAT) Germantown (WI)   

Windy City Live™ April 20 (SAT) Germantown (WI)

3 Guaranteed Games
4th-12th Boys & Girls

Apr 20 (SAT) Pleasant Prairie (WI), Waukegan (IL)   

Windy City Live April 20 (SAT) RecPlex/Waukegan

3 Guaranteed Games
4th-12th Boys & Girls

Apr 21 (SUN) Stoughton (WI), Verona (WI)   

Windy City Live™ April 21 (SAT) Madison (WI)

3 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Apr 21 (SUN) Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Homer Glen (IL), Romeoville (IL), Cicero (IL), West Chicago (IL)   

Windy City Live™ April 21 (SUN) Aurora/Romeoville

3 Guaranteed Games
4th-12th Boys & Girls

Apr 21 (SUN) Pleasant Prairie (WI), Waukegan (IL)   

Windy City Live April 21 (SUN) RecPlex/Waukegan

3 Guaranteed Games
4th-12th Boys & Girls

Apr 27 (SAT) Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Homer Glen (IL), Romeoville (IL), Cicero (IL), West Chicago (IL)   

King & Queen of the Court™ April 27 (SAT) Aurora/Romeoville

3 Guaranteed Games
4th-12th Boys & Girls

Apr 27 (SAT) Germantown (WI)   

King & Queen of the Court™ April 27 (SAT) Germantown (WI)

3 Guaranteed Games
4th-12th Boys & Girls

Apr 27 (SAT) Pleasant Prairie (WI), Waukegan (IL)   

King & Queen of the Court™ April 27 (SAT) Waukegan/RecPlex

3 Guaranteed Games
4th-12th Boys & Girls

Apr 28 (SUN) Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Homer Glen (IL), Romeoville (IL), Cicero (IL), West Chicago (IL)   

King & Queen of the Court™ April 28 (SUN) Aurora/Romeoville

3 Guaranteed Games
4th-12th Boys & Girls

Apr 28 (SUN) Pleasant Prairie (WI), Waukegan (IL)   

King & Queen of the Court™ April 28 (SUN) Waukegan/RecPlex

3 Guaranteed Games
4th-12th Boys & Girls

May 04 (SAT) Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Homer Glen (IL), Romeoville (IL), Cicero (IL), West Chicago (IL)   

Derby Shootout™ May 4 (SAT) Aurora/Romeoville

3 Guaranteed Games
4th-12th Boys & Girls

May 04 (SAT) Germantown (WI)   

Derby Shootout™ May 4 (SAT) Germantown (WI)

3 Guaranteed Games
4th-12th Boys & Girls

May 04 (SAT) Pleasant Prairie (WI), Waukegan (IL)   

Derby Shootout™ May 4 (SAT) Waukegan/RecPlex

3 Guaranteed Games
4th-12th Boys & Girls

May 05 (SUN) Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Homer Glen (IL), Romeoville (IL), Cicero (IL), West Chicago (IL)   

Derby Shootout™ May 5 (SUN) Aurora/Romeoville

3 Guaranteed Games
4th-12th Boys & Girls

May 05 (SUN) Pleasant Prairie (WI), Waukegan (IL)   

Derby Shootout™ May 5 (SUN) Waukegan/RecPlex

3 Guaranteed Games
4th-12th Boys & Girls

May 11 (SAT) Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Homer Glen (IL), Romeoville (IL), Cicero (IL), West Chicago (IL)   

Respect Mom Shootout™ May 11 (SAT) Aurora/Romeoville

3 Guaranteed Games
4th-12th Boys & Girls

May 11 (SAT) Germantown (WI)   

Respect Mom Shootout™ May 11 (SAT) Germantown (WI)

3 Guaranteed Games
4th-12th Boys & Girls

May 11 (SAT) Pleasant Prairie (WI), Waukegan (IL)   

Respect Mom Shootout™ May 11 (SAT) Waukegan/RecPlex

3 Guaranteed Games
4th-12th Boys & Girls

May 12 (SUN) Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Homer Glen (IL), Romeoville (IL), Cicero (IL), West Chicago (IL)   

Respect Mom Shootout™ May 12 (SUN) Romeoville

3 Guaranteed Games
4th-12th Boys & Girls

May 12 (SUN) Pleasant Prairie (WI), Waukegan (IL)   

Respect Mom Shootout™ May 12 (SUN) Waukegan

3 Guaranteed Games
4th-12th Boys & Girls

May 18 (SAT) Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Homer Glen (IL), Romeoville (IL), Cicero (IL), West Chicago (IL)   

Spring Championships™ May 18 (SAT) Aurora/Romeoville

3 Guaranteed Games
4th-12th Boys & Girls

May 18 (SAT) Germantown (WI)   

Spring Championships™ May 18 (SAT) Germantown (WI)

3 Guaranteed Games
4th-12th Boys & Girls

May 18 (SAT) Pleasant Prairie (WI), Waukegan (IL)   

Spring Championships™ May 18 (SAT) Waukegan/RecPlex

3 Guaranteed Games
4th-12th Boys & Girls

Apr 20 (SAT) Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Homer Glen (IL), Romeoville (IL), Cicero (IL), West Chicago (IL)  Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Homer Glen (IL), Romeoville (IL), Cicero (IL), West Chicago (IL) 

Windy City Live™ April 20 (SAT) Aurora/Romeoville

3 Guaranteed Games
4th-12th Boys & Girls

Apr 20 (SAT) Germantown (WI)  Germantown (WI) 

Windy City Live™ April 20 (SAT) Germantown (WI)

3 Guaranteed Games
4th-12th Boys & Girls

Apr 20 (SAT) Pleasant Prairie (WI), Waukegan (IL)  Pleasant Prairie (WI), Waukegan (IL) 

Windy City Live April 20 (SAT) RecPlex/Waukegan

3 Guaranteed Games
4th-12th Boys & Girls

Apr 21 (SUN) Stoughton (WI), Verona (WI)  Stoughton (WI), Verona (WI) 

Windy City Live™ April 21 (SAT) Madison (WI)

3 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Apr 21 (SUN) Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Homer Glen (IL), Romeoville (IL), Cicero (IL), West Chicago (IL)  Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Homer Glen (IL), Romeoville (IL), Cicero (IL), West Chicago (IL) 

Windy City Live™ April 21 (SUN) Aurora/Romeoville

3 Guaranteed Games
4th-12th Boys & Girls

Apr 21 (SUN) Pleasant Prairie (WI), Waukegan (IL)  Pleasant Prairie (WI), Waukegan (IL) 

Windy City Live April 21 (SUN) RecPlex/Waukegan

3 Guaranteed Games
4th-12th Boys & Girls

Apr 27 (SAT) Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Homer Glen (IL), Romeoville (IL), Cicero (IL), West Chicago (IL)  Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Homer Glen (IL), Romeoville (IL), Cicero (IL), West Chicago (IL) 

King & Queen of the Court™ April 27 (SAT) Aurora/Romeoville

3 Guaranteed Games
4th-12th Boys & Girls

Apr 27 (SAT) Germantown (WI)  Germantown (WI) 

King & Queen of the Court™ April 27 (SAT) Germantown (WI)

3 Guaranteed Games
4th-12th Boys & Girls

Apr 27 (SAT) Pleasant Prairie (WI), Waukegan (IL)  Pleasant Prairie (WI), Waukegan (IL) 

King & Queen of the Court™ April 27 (SAT) Waukegan/RecPlex

3 Guaranteed Games
4th-12th Boys & Girls

Apr 28 (SUN) Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Homer Glen (IL), Romeoville (IL), Cicero (IL), West Chicago (IL)  Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Homer Glen (IL), Romeoville (IL), Cicero (IL), West Chicago (IL) 

King & Queen of the Court™ April 28 (SUN) Aurora/Romeoville

3 Guaranteed Games
4th-12th Boys & Girls

Apr 28 (SUN) Pleasant Prairie (WI), Waukegan (IL)  Pleasant Prairie (WI), Waukegan (IL) 

King & Queen of the Court™ April 28 (SUN) Waukegan/RecPlex

3 Guaranteed Games
4th-12th Boys & Girls

May 04 (SAT) Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Homer Glen (IL), Romeoville (IL), Cicero (IL), West Chicago (IL)  Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Homer Glen (IL), Romeoville (IL), Cicero (IL), West Chicago (IL) 

Derby Shootout™ May 4 (SAT) Aurora/Romeoville

3 Guaranteed Games
4th-12th Boys & Girls

May 04 (SAT) Germantown (WI)  Germantown (WI) 

Derby Shootout™ May 4 (SAT) Germantown (WI)

3 Guaranteed Games
4th-12th Boys & Girls

May 04 (SAT) Pleasant Prairie (WI), Waukegan (IL)  Pleasant Prairie (WI), Waukegan (IL) 

Derby Shootout™ May 4 (SAT) Waukegan/RecPlex

3 Guaranteed Games
4th-12th Boys & Girls

May 05 (SUN) Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Homer Glen (IL), Romeoville (IL), Cicero (IL), West Chicago (IL)  Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Homer Glen (IL), Romeoville (IL), Cicero (IL), West Chicago (IL) 

Derby Shootout™ May 5 (SUN) Aurora/Romeoville

3 Guaranteed Games
4th-12th Boys & Girls

May 05 (SUN) Pleasant Prairie (WI), Waukegan (IL)  Pleasant Prairie (WI), Waukegan (IL) 

Derby Shootout™ May 5 (SUN) Waukegan/RecPlex

3 Guaranteed Games
4th-12th Boys & Girls

May 11 (SAT) Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Homer Glen (IL), Romeoville (IL), Cicero (IL), West Chicago (IL)  Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Homer Glen (IL), Romeoville (IL), Cicero (IL), West Chicago (IL) 

Respect Mom Shootout™ May 11 (SAT) Aurora/Romeoville

3 Guaranteed Games
4th-12th Boys & Girls

May 11 (SAT) Germantown (WI)  Germantown (WI) 

Respect Mom Shootout™ May 11 (SAT) Germantown (WI)

3 Guaranteed Games
4th-12th Boys & Girls

May 11 (SAT) Pleasant Prairie (WI), Waukegan (IL)  Pleasant Prairie (WI), Waukegan (IL) 

Respect Mom Shootout™ May 11 (SAT) Waukegan/RecPlex

3 Guaranteed Games
4th-12th Boys & Girls

May 12 (SUN) Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Homer Glen (IL), Romeoville (IL), Cicero (IL), West Chicago (IL)  Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Homer Glen (IL), Romeoville (IL), Cicero (IL), West Chicago (IL) 

Respect Mom Shootout™ May 12 (SUN) Romeoville

3 Guaranteed Games
4th-12th Boys & Girls

May 12 (SUN) Pleasant Prairie (WI), Waukegan (IL)  Pleasant Prairie (WI), Waukegan (IL) 

Respect Mom Shootout™ May 12 (SUN) Waukegan

3 Guaranteed Games
4th-12th Boys & Girls

May 18 (SAT) Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Homer Glen (IL), Romeoville (IL), Cicero (IL), West Chicago (IL)  Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Homer Glen (IL), Romeoville (IL), Cicero (IL), West Chicago (IL) 

Spring Championships™ May 18 (SAT) Aurora/Romeoville

3 Guaranteed Games
4th-12th Boys & Girls

May 18 (SAT) Germantown (WI)  Germantown (WI) 

Spring Championships™ May 18 (SAT) Germantown (WI)

3 Guaranteed Games
4th-12th Boys & Girls

May 18 (SAT) Pleasant Prairie (WI), Waukegan (IL)  Pleasant Prairie (WI), Waukegan (IL) 

Spring Championships™ May 18 (SAT) Waukegan/RecPlex

3 Guaranteed Games
4th-12th Boys & Girls

Apr 20 (SAT) Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Homer Glen (IL), Romeoville (IL), Cicero (IL), West Chicago (IL)  Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Homer Glen (IL), Romeoville (IL), Cicero (IL), West Chicago (IL) 

Windy City Live™ April 20 (SAT) Aurora/Romeoville

3 Guaranteed Games
4th-12th Boys & Girls

Apr 20 (SAT) Germantown (WI)  Germantown (WI) 

Windy City Live™ April 20 (SAT) Germantown (WI)

3 Guaranteed Games
4th-12th Boys & Girls

Apr 20 (SAT) Pleasant Prairie (WI), Waukegan (IL)  Pleasant Prairie (WI), Waukegan (IL) 

Windy City Live April 20 (SAT) RecPlex/Waukegan

3 Guaranteed Games
4th-12th Boys & Girls

Apr 21 (SUN) Stoughton (WI), Verona (WI)  Stoughton (WI), Verona (WI) 

Windy City Live™ April 21 (SAT) Madison (WI)

3 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Apr 21 (SUN) Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Homer Glen (IL), Romeoville (IL), Cicero (IL), West Chicago (IL)  Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Homer Glen (IL), Romeoville (IL), Cicero (IL), West Chicago (IL) 

Windy City Live™ April 21 (SUN) Aurora/Romeoville

3 Guaranteed Games
4th-12th Boys & Girls

Apr 21 (SUN) Pleasant Prairie (WI), Waukegan (IL)  Pleasant Prairie (WI), Waukegan (IL) 

Windy City Live April 21 (SUN) RecPlex/Waukegan

3 Guaranteed Games
4th-12th Boys & Girls

Apr 27 (SAT) Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Homer Glen (IL), Romeoville (IL), Cicero (IL), West Chicago (IL)  Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Homer Glen (IL), Romeoville (IL), Cicero (IL), West Chicago (IL) 

King & Queen of the Court™ April 27 (SAT) Aurora/Romeoville

3 Guaranteed Games
4th-12th Boys & Girls

Apr 27 (SAT) Germantown (WI)  Germantown (WI) 

King & Queen of the Court™ April 27 (SAT) Germantown (WI)

3 Guaranteed Games
4th-12th Boys & Girls

Apr 27 (SAT) Pleasant Prairie (WI), Waukegan (IL)  Pleasant Prairie (WI), Waukegan (IL) 

King & Queen of the Court™ April 27 (SAT) Waukegan/RecPlex

3 Guaranteed Games
4th-12th Boys & Girls

Apr 28 (SUN) Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Homer Glen (IL), Romeoville (IL), Cicero (IL), West Chicago (IL)  Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Homer Glen (IL), Romeoville (IL), Cicero (IL), West Chicago (IL) 

King & Queen of the Court™ April 28 (SUN) Aurora/Romeoville

3 Guaranteed Games
4th-12th Boys & Girls

Apr 28 (SUN) Pleasant Prairie (WI), Waukegan (IL)  Pleasant Prairie (WI), Waukegan (IL) 

King & Queen of the Court™ April 28 (SUN) Waukegan/RecPlex

3 Guaranteed Games
4th-12th Boys & Girls

May 04 (SAT) Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Homer Glen (IL), Romeoville (IL), Cicero (IL), West Chicago (IL)  Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Homer Glen (IL), Romeoville (IL), Cicero (IL), West Chicago (IL) 

Derby Shootout™ May 4 (SAT) Aurora/Romeoville

3 Guaranteed Games
4th-12th Boys & Girls

May 04 (SAT) Germantown (WI)  Germantown (WI) 

Derby Shootout™ May 4 (SAT) Germantown (WI)

3 Guaranteed Games
4th-12th Boys & Girls

May 04 (SAT) Pleasant Prairie (WI), Waukegan (IL)  Pleasant Prairie (WI), Waukegan (IL) 

Derby Shootout™ May 4 (SAT) Waukegan/RecPlex

3 Guaranteed Games
4th-12th Boys & Girls

May 05 (SUN) Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Homer Glen (IL), Romeoville (IL), Cicero (IL), West Chicago (IL)  Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Homer Glen (IL), Romeoville (IL), Cicero (IL), West Chicago (IL) 

Derby Shootout™ May 5 (SUN) Aurora/Romeoville

3 Guaranteed Games
4th-12th Boys & Girls

May 05 (SUN) Pleasant Prairie (WI), Waukegan (IL)  Pleasant Prairie (WI), Waukegan (IL) 

Derby Shootout™ May 5 (SUN) Waukegan/RecPlex

3 Guaranteed Games
4th-12th Boys & Girls

May 11 (SAT) Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Homer Glen (IL), Romeoville (IL), Cicero (IL), West Chicago (IL)  Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Homer Glen (IL), Romeoville (IL), Cicero (IL), West Chicago (IL) 

Respect Mom Shootout™ May 11 (SAT) Aurora/Romeoville

3 Guaranteed Games
4th-12th Boys & Girls

May 11 (SAT) Germantown (WI)  Germantown (WI) 

Respect Mom Shootout™ May 11 (SAT) Germantown (WI)

3 Guaranteed Games
4th-12th Boys & Girls

May 11 (SAT) Pleasant Prairie (WI), Waukegan (IL)  Pleasant Prairie (WI), Waukegan (IL) 

Respect Mom Shootout™ May 11 (SAT) Waukegan/RecPlex

3 Guaranteed Games
4th-12th Boys & Girls

May 12 (SUN) Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Homer Glen (IL), Romeoville (IL), Cicero (IL), West Chicago (IL)  Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Homer Glen (IL), Romeoville (IL), Cicero (IL), West Chicago (IL) 

Respect Mom Shootout™ May 12 (SUN) Romeoville

3 Guaranteed Games
4th-12th Boys & Girls

May 12 (SUN) Pleasant Prairie (WI), Waukegan (IL)  Pleasant Prairie (WI), Waukegan (IL) 

Respect Mom Shootout™ May 12 (SUN) Waukegan

3 Guaranteed Games
4th-12th Boys & Girls

May 18 (SAT) Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Homer Glen (IL), Romeoville (IL), Cicero (IL), West Chicago (IL)  Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Homer Glen (IL), Romeoville (IL), Cicero (IL), West Chicago (IL) 

Spring Championships™ May 18 (SAT) Aurora/Romeoville

3 Guaranteed Games
4th-12th Boys & Girls

May 18 (SAT) Germantown (WI)  Germantown (WI) 

Spring Championships™ May 18 (SAT) Germantown (WI)

3 Guaranteed Games
4th-12th Boys & Girls

May 18 (SAT) Pleasant Prairie (WI), Waukegan (IL)  Pleasant Prairie (WI), Waukegan (IL) 

Spring Championships™ May 18 (SAT) Waukegan/RecPlex

3 Guaranteed Games
4th-12th Boys & Girls